Main Menu

Navigation

132 Business Talent (Permanent) visa

$650

The 132 Business Talent visa consists of a Significant Business History stream and a Venture Capital Entrepreneur stream. It is a permanent residence visa for high achieving business people with assets of at least AUD 1.5 M and business turnover of AUD 3.0 M and those who have funding of at least AUD 1.0 M from an Australian venture capital firm, who are nominated by an Australian State or Territory Government.

View Visa Requirements

  • SUBMIT the questionnaire below and Purchase your assessment now or CONTACT US
  • Assessment Questionnaire

Note: Fill in personal details section and other sections for all streams. Attach your CV, Financial Statements and other information you think may be relevant. Complete declaration accepting terms and conditions and submit. (We will assess the most suitable visa stream for you)